2018

May 11th Leviner Werder MV Metal Meeting w/ Bloodpunch, Agonize, Dead Remains
June 9th Hauptmannsgruen Chronical Moshers OA w/ Exodus, Asphyx, Cytotoxin, ...
June 29th Gardelegen Metal Frenzy OA w/ Death Angel, Turisas, Venom, Grave, ...
October 6th Dresden Metal gegen Krebs XIV w/ Humiliation, Noise Forest, ...

2017

December 16th Meissen Hafenstrasse w/ Abhaya, Agony
November 2nd Loebau Klub Klinik w/ Chaos and Confusion, Intoxicum
November 24th Leipzig Moritzbastei w/ Grabak, Invoker, Mallevs Maleficarvm
October 28th Dresden Heavy Duty
October 14th Underground Dormagen One year Patchnight w/ Ayahuasca, Chaos and Confusion, ...
September 3rd Cottbus Metal over Muggefug w/ Rogash, Navocane
June 23rd Saalfeld Wacker Battlefield O:A w/ Path of Destiny, Godskill
June 16th Erfurt From Hell w/ Deliver the Galaxy, Chaos and Confusion, Mallevs Maleficarvm
June 2nd-5th Spremberg Gahlen Moscht Open Air w/ Manos, Harakiri for the Sky, Aroganz, ...
May 20th Wismar Fellfresse w/ Chaos and Confusion, Agonize
May 19th Berlin Blackland w/ Chaos and Confusion, Agonize
April 16th Hoyerswerda Music Culture w/ Under Static Movement, Seconddeath, Iron Blade
April 15th Dresden Metal Factory II w/ Agonize, Under Static Movement, Mental Disease
March 24th Chemnitz Thrash till Death Fest w/ Contaminant, Mental Disease
March 18th Annahuette Black Blood Night w/ Deliver the Galaxy, Waldseel

2016

October 1st Cottbus Muggefug w/ Madstop, MatherA
September 3rd Dresden Chemiefabrik w/ Secret of Darkness, Abhaya
July 30th Dresden Eule w/ Moshington DD, End of Sanctum
May 13th Limbach Oberfrohna Gates of Metal w/ Nephilim, Across the Silence, Ghost of a Beauty, Impact, Yardfield Colony
April 9th Barakaldo Edaska w/ Ferosz, Karonte, Pandema
April 8th Errenteria Niessen Kulturgunea w/ Ferosz, Gabezia, Hilotz
April 7th Madrid 38 Special w/ Ferosz, Happy Killings
April 6th Castellon Pub Manowar w/ Ferosz
April 5th Vic, Barcelona Sala L'Ultim de Vic w/ Ferosz
April 3rd Milan La beata quartina dell'Alabama w/ Under Static Movement, New Reason
April 2nd Palazzolo Vecchia Scuola Pub w/ Under Static Movement, New Reason
March 12th Freiberg Ever Winter Nights w/ Sincarnate, Garage Days, ...
February 13th Dresden Evolution Of Metal XV w/ Darkest Horizon, Agonize

2015

November 21st Saalfeld Metal-Brett 2015 w/ Contradiction, Sense of Hate
November 14th Oschatz Fuck the Rest IX w/ Agonize, Fantoft
November 13th Leipzig 4rooms w/ Etecc, Mount Fuji
May 15th Sebnitz Wonnemond Festival w/ Endstille, Stahlsarg, Fleshless, ...
April 4th Hoyerswerda Kellermosh IV w/ Groovenom, Sillycon X
February 14th Dresden Evolution of Metal XII w/ Deserted Fear, Nephilim